Skip to Content
in Alphabetical order:
  • Mrs Karen Anstiss   -  Kiama
  • Mrs Mary Barakat   -  Granville
  • Mrs Megan Barnes   -  Cronulla
  • Mrs Bessie Birkett   -  Swansea
  • Mrs Marjory Bollinger   -  Orange
  • Mrs Julie Briggs   -  Wagga Wagga
  • Mrs Carmen Burton   -  Maroubra
  • Ms Giovanna Cardamone   -  Wollongong
  • Ms Robyn Carroll   -  Sydney
  • Ms Yvette Maree Cavanagh   -  Maitland
  • Mrs Jennifer  Clifton   -  Ryde
  • Ms Vera Clissold   -  Myall Lakes
  • Ms Barbara Cowley   -  Cessnock
  • Ms Doreen Cruickshank   -  Willoughby
  • Ms Annabelle Daniel   -  Hornsby
  • Ms Rene Demos   -  Oatley
  • Mrs Joan Derks   -  Wollondilly
  • Ms Anna Dimo   -  Strathfield
  • Ms Katie Dixon   -  Gosford
  • Mrs Heather Emerson   -  Coogee
  • Mrs Kelly Foran   -  Barwon
  • Miss Jessica Fox   -  Penrith
  • Ms Lorraine Gardner   -  Wallsend
  • Ms Veronica Giles-Cook   -  Rockdale
  • Ms Libby Gleeson AM   -  Marrickville
  • Mrs Colleen Graham   -  Northern Tablelands
  • Mrs Peta Gurdon-O'Meara   -  Bathurst
  • Ms Fiona Heath   -  Menai
  • Miss Jeanie Heininger   -  Camden
  • Mrs June Howarth OAM   -  Davidson
  • Mrs Carol  James   -  Goulburn
  • Ms Julie James   -  Castle Hill
  • Mrs Alice Kang   -  Drummoyne
  • Mrs Helen Kelava   -  Hawkesbury
  • Mrs Betty Landers   -  Oxley
  • Ms Evelyn Lester   -  Baulkham Hills
  • Ms Karen Lindley   -  Lane Cove
  • Ms  Wendy Lindsay   -  East Hills
  • Mrs Rosalie Martin   -  Albury
  • Ms Phillipa Martins   -  Parramatta
  • Mrs Debra Meredith   -  Macquarie Fields
  • Ms Josefina Musa   -  Riverstone
  • Mrs Nicolette Norris   -  Heathcote
  • A/Prof Iona Novak   -  Manly
  • Ms Leisa  O'Connor   -  Ku-ring-gai
  • Ms Leonie Parker   -  Murrumbidgee
  • Ms Anne Parnham   -  Campbelltown
  • Mrs Margaret Paul   -  Ballina
  • Ms Jeanne Pestana   -  Smithfield
  • Ms Beth Raines OAM   -  Blue Mountains
  • Ms Nelune Rajapakse OAM   -  North Shore
  • Ms Frances Refalo   -  Mulgoa
  • Mrs Rita Richards   -  Lismore
  • Mrs Shirley Rundell OAM   -  South Coast
  • Mrs Ruth  Shanks AM   -  Dubbo
  • Mrs Loanna Single   -  Tamworth
  • Ms Anne-Maria Slattery   -  Heffron
  • Mrs Robyn Spruce   -  Clarence
  • Mrs Jo-Ann Steeves   -  Pittwater
  • Ms Holly Stewart   -  Balmain
  • Mrs Patricia Tate   -  Tweed
  • Dr Gabrielle Tobias   -  Vaucluse
  • Mrs Dianne Townsend   -  Miranda
  • Mrs Margaret Waddell   -  Epping
  • Mrs Catherine Katie Walker   -  Burrinjuck
  • Ms Rita Wilkinson   -  Canterbury
  • Ms Robyn Wright   -  Bega
Was this content useful?
Last updated: 24 Sep 2019